• Increase font size
  • Default font size
  • Decrease font size
List of Participants 2009
   
   
   
Belarus Tatiana Karashkovacheef-editor MCTV Molodecno   
 Marharyta Kvasavareporter Intex Baranovichi 
 Tatsiana Shalamitskaya       editor Master Film Minsk 
 Aleh Dudzih Driver Minsk 
 Irina Nazarenka reporter OKC-TV Smorgon  
 Hanna Kamarova reporter 8 Channel Minsk 
 Halina Andreyeva reporter TV Nireya Gomel
 Liudmila Dzemidzenka editor TV Nyirea Gomel   
 Volha Trubach reporter MCTV Molodečno 
 Taisa Bandarenko director Centre for Freedom of Speech 
Tatiana Novikova Chief editor MCTV Molodecno 
 
Belgium Tony Carritt senior media officer  EC DG Enviroment   
   
Bosnia Dragana Banjac producerATV Banja Luka 
   
Bulgaria Lilly Goleminova journalist 7Days TV Sofia 
 Todor Katzarov composer 7days TV Sofia 
     
Czech Republic Vaclav Špaček director TV Port, s.r.o. 
 Katarína Vaculíková  member Council for Broadcasting CZ  
 Miroslav Hlavsa director  MHtv, Czech Republic 
 Natasa Von Kopp director Sleeping Tiger 
 Daniel Strejc student Made in Famu 
 Martina Radašová producer Production OAT 
 Sven Kulik editor Sleeping Tiger 
    
Croatia -  
    
Denmark    
 Dorothea Studthoff student  
   
Finland Sonja Lindén producerAvanton Productions Company 
   
France  Vincent Aguano   Canal Nord, Picardia  
 Thierry Michel  Fédération des Vidéos des pays et des Quartiers  
 Benoit Maestre  TV Bruits Toulouse   
 Jeasn-Noel Toubon  TV Pulceo  
 Damien Piton   
 Marina Galimberti director Rapsode Production
   
Germany Jurgen Linke journalist Bundesverband Offene Kanale
 Angelika Jaenicke  Represen. for Open Channels Berlin; Open Channel
Dorothea Studthoff Open Channel Berlin  student 
    
Hungary Gyorgy Szincsok journalist TV Telin 
Zsuzsa Fekete director assistant Szó-Tér Egysulet
 Tamas Borosactor GS/Eyeblade Productions
 Sebo Gábordirector GS/Eyeblade Productions 
 Gerdely Benyó actor GS/Eyeblade Productions 
 Peták Szabolcs cameraman Szó-Tér Egysulet 
 Tihani Viktor producer Szegedi Városi TV 
 Erdélyi Zsuysanna unit manager Budapest 
 Kórodi Dániel cameraman Budapest 
 Kresalek Dávid director Budapest 
 Biczó Gabriella production manager Budapest 
 Vígh Róbert editor Budapest 
 Katarina Hody producer Szegedi Városi TV 
    
Italy Elena Romanato journalist  Millecanali magazine 
   
Macedonia Zoran Dimov director general TV BTR Macedonia
    
Moldova Marin Iliuţ  cameraman OWH TV Studio 
 Ghenadie Pripa editor  OWH TV Studio 
 Doina Ipatii  journalistVideoExpert 
   
Montenegro    
    
    
Norway Børje Klæboe Eidissen editor An Media 
    
Netherlands Ruud De Bruin  director Arttext Amsterdam 
 Pieter de Witt presidentCMFE 
 Rodine Oldewaris trainee  DRO Amsterdam 
 Toine van Goethem  urban designer City of Amsterdam  
 Evert Janse  director OOGTV 
 Christian Groenweld Station manager MeerRadio & Meer Televisie 
     
Poland Dagmara Drzazga journalistTVP Katovice 
    
Romania Ovidiu Dumitrana producer Romanian government
 Stiliuc Andreea reporter TVR Iasi 
    
Serbia Stela Jovanovic director RC Nish  
 Ola Raduloviceditor NTV Nish  
 Zivorad Jankovic journalist TV Valjevo  
 Tina Milanovic journalist TV Valjevo 
 Darko Kovic director Polka Dot Promotion Nish 
 Ivan Hadzi Zdravkovič cameraman Nish 
 Smiljka Jovanovič  student   Nish 
 Dejan Ilijič musician ethno group 
 Milica Plavsič  musician,singer ethno group 
 Marija Tosič journalist RC Pirgos
 Lidija Stojanovič economist RC Nis  
 Ljiljana Stanojevič economist Nish  
 Tijana Vučič  interprete  Nish 
 Martin Siromaproduction organizer TV Kovacica 
 Vladimir Jovanovič  director Nish touristic organization 
 Biljana Mijalkovič editor in chief Radio Bg / Nish
 Milorad Stankovič chief of technique Radio Bg / Nish
 Aleksandar Djokič producerNTV Nis 
 Dragan Miljkovič  chief editor NTV Nis 
 Ines Meštrovič producer Studio B, Belgrade 
 Tanja Popovicki festival delegate Beograd 
 Predrag Zivkovic executive producerNFC Filmart 
 Cvorič Mirjana producer  TV ŠABAC  
 Tanja Dimitijevič Mijajlovič  producer TV ŠABAC  
 Nada Durman  LINK magazine Novi Sad  
 Aleksandra Dinčič  journalist  Politika 
 Sladjan Stojanovič director RTS Branch office Vranje 
 Jasmina Baaklini   journalist TV Vranje RTS Branch office Vranje 
 Ana Suhanek producer RTV Kovačica 
 Anjička Halupa producerRTV Kovačica 
 Nenad Savič editor TV Valjevo 
 Ivan Simič director of photography TV Valjevo 
 Nebojša Ristič president of Serbian journalist ANEM Belgrade 
 Maja Cecen expert B 92 Beograd 
 Vanja Kranjac   producer B 92 Beograd 
 Slobodan Milutinovic expertNish University 
 Snezana Lazicjournalist  TV 5 Nis 
 Novica Pavlicic publisher Belgrade Belgrade 
 Nena Zdravkovič   delegate Nish  
 Milica Vasic Journalist DISCOP LINK 
 Rastislav Durman CEO Media Art LINK magazine 
    
Slovakia Nataša Slavíková director audiovisual section Ministry of Culture
 Dana Kováčová - Pietshaudiovisual section Ministry of Culture
 Igor Chovan  laywer Council for Broadcasting  
 Milan Zitný journalist   
 Jana Illéšová Public affair section officer Embassy of the USA  
 Otto Olejár  producer Cine-Tel 
 Milan Lapin climatologist Commenius University Bratislava 
 Juraj Spuchliak director Rádio Lumen  
 Vladimír Šucha director European Commission DG for Education´n´Culture
 Miloš Mistrík chairman Council for broadcasting Slovakia 
 Zora Jaurová director ECOC 2013Košice 
 Katarína Kočálková directorBone production 
 Peter Kostovaľ producerBone production 
 Martin Vaľko director TV Zemplín 
 Marek Blahut director TV Reduta, Spišská Nová Ves 
 František Říha marketing manager TV 13 Banská Bystrica 
 Miroslav Lupták director TV 13 Banská Bystrica 
 Michele Bologna communications & public Slovenské elektrárne 
 Margita Cafíková head of Programme department Counsil for broadcasting Slovakia 
 Katarína Hudecová member of Programme department Counsil for broadcasting Slovakia 
 Marián Gladiš manager TEKO 
 Roman GajdošpresidentAlliance Francaise Košice 
 James Sutherland-Smithpoet
 Peter a Ingrid Chmeladirector Mestská TV Trnava 
 Agnes Dimun L. Dimunová   students 
    
Spain Paco Pérez director Tele K Madrid 
 Carolina Blasco director Televisió de Cardedeu 
 Nicolas Carbonell director ITES 
   
Sweeden  Bengt Löfgren director Housebars Production
    
Switzerland Roger Worrod  producer, actorVevey 
 Denise Gilliand director Prélude 
   
United Kingdom  Rick Thompson director  T-media  
 Robert Fergusson senior lecturer Institute of Education London 
 Anvar Valiyev reporter 
   
USA Erik Mollberg journalist Alliance for Community media 
    
 

English (United Kingdom)Slovenčina (Slovenská republika)

Search

Weather in Košice 4days